Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Moulsford Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
440070106012
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
43014025159
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Aldro
U11 A
42023040-106
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's Beaumont School
Boys-U11A
41032555-303
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U11A
40041550-350

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarAldro
Boys-U11A
5-0St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U11A
10:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarMoulsford Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
20-0St John's Beaumont School
Boys-U11A
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarAldro
Boys-U11A
15-10St John's Beaumont School
Boys-U11A
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarCaldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
10-5St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U11A
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarAldro
Boys-U11A
5-15Moulsford Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarCaldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
10-0St John's Beaumont School
Boys-U11A
11:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarCaldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
5-15Moulsford Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
11:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarSt Benedict's School
Boys-U11A
10-15St John's Beaumont School
Boys-U11A
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarAldro
Boys-U11A
5-15Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarMoulsford Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
20-0St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U11A

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th placed teams from groups 1 and 2 play-in the corresponding play-off.